Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of I)1 No 33 Kv Bay For Bifurcation Of Existing 33 Kv Ambaripet Feeder And Ii)1 No.33 Kv Bay For Bifurcation Of Existing 33 Kv Govindaram Feeder Of Tgnpdcl From 132 Kv Ss Kathalapur In Omc Circle ,Karimnagar In Karimnagar Zone
|
| Description |
Erection Of I) 1 No 33 Kv Bay For Bifurcation Of Existing 33 Kv Ambaripet Feeder And Ii)1 No 33 Kv Bay For Bifurcation Of Existing 33 Kv Govindaram Feeder Of Tgnpdcl From 132 Kv Ss Kathalapur In Omc Circle Karimnagar In Karimnagara Zone
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 644891 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-26/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 365 |
| EMD | 20582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv eturunagaram feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur ss in omc circle, warangal
Erection of 1no.33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv eturnagaram feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle, warangal.
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Erection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay (50mva) at 132/33kv ss padmanagara in omc circle,karimnagar
Erection of 3rd ptr bay (50mva) at 132/33kv ss padmanagar in omc circle karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay excluding ptr at 132/33kv ss rts-bin omc circle,karimnagar.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay excluding ptr at 132/33kv ss rts-b in omc circle karimnagar.
Read moreBifurcation of 33kv satyam feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 33kv satyam feeder emanating from 132/33kv ida bollaram eht ss using the same existing 33kv breaker at eht by proposing new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv ida bollaram eht ss with stringing of 13.8 km of 33kv interlinking line 1 km of ug cable(double run), 12.8km of dcoh 100 sqmm. aaac on the existing rail poles and towers and utilizing 1.2 km of existing 33kv idle line in bachupally section of miyapur sub-division of kukatpally division of medchal circle under t and d improvement works to original works
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for providing feeder bifurcation of 33kv wardarajpur feeder from 132/33kv ganeshpally (angadi kistapur) in sangareddy circle
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for providing feeder bifurcation of 33kv wardarajpur feeder from 132/33kv ganeshpally (angadi kistapur) in sangareddy circle
Read more33kv line bifurcation of madana feeder
Estimate for construction of 33 kv line for bifurcation of overloaded feeders 33kv madana feeder from 132/33kv panwadi substation to 33/11kv madana sabstation under adminnistrative approval no. md/wz/08-03/16788 dt 20-11-2024 under division shajapu
Read moreof your Industry type