Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Level Crossing No.39 In Chikkaballapura Town Limit Bagepalli Bangalore Road (Old Nh 07) At Km 510.50 (Near Old Rto Office)
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Level Crossing No.39 In Chikkaballapura Town Limit Bagepalli Bangalore Road (Old Nh 07) At Km 510.50 (Near Old Rto Office)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_774651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT10 dated 04.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.800a kolar- malur- hosur road at km 313.200 on sh-17
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.800a kolar- malur- hosur road at km 313.200 on sh-17
Read moreRatlam division: conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for construction of rob/rub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhavnagar division conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for constructing of rob,rub.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFeasibility study survey & preparation of dpr for construction of rob/rub at different level crossings in dholpur-palwal section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy services and prepration of dpr (feasibility report) rob/rub and gad for railway crossing no. lc-60 on bikaner-merta road section at km 575/3-4 in district nagaur (rajasthan).
Consultancy services and prepration of dpr (feasibility report) rob/rub and gad for railway crossing no. lc-60 on bikaner-merta road section at km 575/3-4 in district nagaur (rajasthan).
Read moreJhansi division: feasibility study survey and preparation of dpr for construction of rob/rub in lieu of 25 nos. level crossings.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVglj- cnb section: feasibility study survey and preparation of dpr for construction of rob/rub in lieu of 25 nos. level crossings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePreparation of dpr cum technical feasibility report for rob/rub project by conducting topography survey, investigation of soil strata in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePreparation of dpr level crossing no 9 (lc-9) ratangarh - degana railway section km 340/9 - 341/0 on rob
Preparation of dpr level crossing no 9 (lc-9) ratangarh - degana railway section km 340/9 - 341/0 on rob
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.15 to 2 lane on sindhanur-hemmadaga sh-30 at km.131.00 in near mallapur village ron taluk gadag district
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of robs to level crossing no.15 to 2 lane on sindhanur-hemmadaga sh-30 at km.131.00 in near mallapur village ron taluk gadag district
Read moreof your Industry type