Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Level Crossing No.800 A Kolar Malur Hosur Road At Km 313.200 On Sh 17
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Level Crossing No.800 A Kolar Malur Hosur Road At Km 313.200 On Sh 17
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_774667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10 dated 04.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of rob
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of rob at safiyasarai, shivnarayanpur, mirzachowki
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr-feasibility report of projects in the state of kerala
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr-feasibility report of projects in the state of kerala
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.39 in chikkaballapura town limit bagepalli bangalore road (old nh-07) at km 510.50 (near old rto office)
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob to level crossing no.39 in chikkaballapura town limit bagepalli bangalore road (old nh-07) at km 510.50 (near old rto office)
Read moreRatlam division: conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for construction of rob/rub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhavnagar division conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for constructing of rob,rub.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type