Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smith Machine With Safety Rod,T Bar,Parallel Handle Landmine,T Bar Landmine Attachment,Gymnastic Ri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL SPORTS | - | 29-02-2024 17:57:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GANDHI SPORTS | - | 29-02-2024 15:18:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GUDWILL & CO. | - | 01-03-2024 09:08:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | - | 01-03-2024 16:22:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANDHI SPORTS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smith Machine with Safety Rod,T Bar,Parallel Handle Landmine,T Bar Landmine Attachment,Gymnastic Ri | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GUDWILL & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smith Machine with Safety Rod,T Bar,Parallel Handle Landmine,T Bar Landmine Attachment,Gymnastic Ri | 221100.00 | L2 |
Cable cross over station,revolving pull up bar,human flag attachment,parallel handle landmine,t bar
Read more
Keiser tripple trainer,eliko open deadlift bar,landmine attachment,hi low bed with remote for relax
Read more
Gymnastic ring with belt,peg board,smith machine with safety rod,step up plat form adjustable,paral
Read more
Curl rod 3feet,curl rod 5feet,weight machine,lat bar handle,zig zag handle,triceps handle,rowing ha
Read more
Worm clip driver t-bar handle size no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnetic rod,spray jet water gun,heavy duty socket set with t handle and extension bar,circlip plie
Read more
Procurement of set of extension bar,t & l handle as per [set of extension bar,t & l handle as per annexure attached. make snapon or similar.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type