Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km. 114.975 To Km. 137.684 Of Nh 117 New Nh 12 Excluding Two Major Bridges Of Approx. 1.40 Km Length From Km 118.848 To Km 119.506 And Km 127
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km. 114.975 To Km. 137.684 Of Nh 117 New Nh 12 Excluding Two Major Bridges Of Approx. 1.40 Km Length From Km 118.848 To Km 119.506 And Km 127
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_887289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Pkg No. 07/2025-26 of SE, NHC-I |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.19 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | South 24 Parganas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=932640 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type