Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acid Hydrochloric Commercial 30% Minimum Concentration.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5120217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVM SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : HYDROCHLORIC ACID Title : Hydrochloric Acid | 20-07-2024 15:16:12 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK SILICATE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DALFA VASH Model : DALFA VASH Title : HYDROCHLORIC ACID COMMERCIAL | 17-07-2024 14:50:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Golden Chemical Agency | Make : GFL Model : GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED Title : hydrochloric acid in tankers | 22-07-2024 17:47:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTD | Make : Grasim Industries Ltd Model : Grasim Industries Ltd Title : Hydrochloric Acid (Q3) | 20-07-2024 15:15:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Howrah Chemical Works | Make : HCW Model : NA Title : NA | 23-07-2024 16:35:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Narottamdas AND Company | Make : NA Model : HCL Title : Hydrochloric Acid | 23-07-2024 17:52:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | rawal chemicals | Make : RAWAL CHEMICALS Model : Chemical/2024 Title : ACID HYDROCHLORIC COMMERCIAL 30% MINIMUM CONCENTRATION. | 23-07-2024 13:35:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHAKAMBARI ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Hydrochloric Acid | 23-07-2024 14:16:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SRG CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES | Make : SRG INDUSTRIES Model : HYDROCHLORIC ACID 30% Title : HYDROCHLORIC ACID 30% | 20-07-2024 11:37:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | SUDHA CHEMICAL COMPANY | Make : DCM SHRIRAM LTD Model : HCL Title : HYDROCHLORIC ACID | 23-07-2024 16:16:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | SUNTEK PLASTICIZER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ACID HYDROCHLORIC COMMERCIAL 30% MINIMUM CONCENTRA Title : ACID HYDROCHLORIC COMMERCIAL 30% MINIMUM CONCENTRATION. | 22-07-2024 11:36:31 | MII | Qualified |
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreIsro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreKengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1, area-1420sq.ft, mlf rs.63,405, emd rs.38,688, license period 6 years.
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreKengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type