Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 73/24 Puthusserimukku Kavumthalakkal Palli Road Tarring 0/000 Km To 0/137 Km In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 73/24 Puthusserimukku Kavumthalakkal Palli Road Tarring 0/000 Km To 0/137 Km In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610494_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnothparamba gp proj no66/24 kongattumukku vayal road tarring 0/000 km to 0/083 km in ward 11
Kunnothparamba gp proj no66/24 kongattumukku vayal road tarring 0/000 km to 0/083 km in ward 11
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 94/24 kalluvalappu navodaya road tarring 0/000 km to 0/135 km in ward 3
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 94/24 kalluvalappu navodaya road tarring 0/000 km to 0/135 km in ward 3
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 65/24 pangod approach road tarring 0/000 km to 0/105 km in ward 11
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 65/24 pangod approach road tarring 0/000 km to 0/105 km in ward 11
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 55/24 kizhakkentavide thuvakunnu bandaram road tarring 0/000 km to 0/090 km in ward 8
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 55/24 kizhakkentavide thuvakunnu bandaram road tarring 0/000 km to 0/090 km in ward 8
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 98/24 kundumkaravayal peedika pathalayimukku road tarring 0/000 km to 0/076 km in ward 17
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 98/24 kundumkaravayal peedika pathalayimukku road tarring 0/000 km to 0/076 km in ward 17
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 97/24 kooventevalappil venakkalayil mukku road tarring 0/000 km to 0/128 km in ward 17in ward
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 97/24 kooventevalappil venakkalayil mukku road tarring 0/000 km to 0/128 km in ward 17
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 217/24 moorkothparamb glps kolavallur road concrete 0/000 km to 0/065 km
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 217/24 moorkothparamb glps kolavallur road concrete 0/000 km to 0/065 km
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 232/24 jalanidhi prapatta road 0/000 km to 0/042 km in ward 14
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 232/24 jalanidhi prapatta road 0/000 km to 0/042 km in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type