Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Hura/Bdo/Ni(e)t 02/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation And Storage Shed With Bio Degradable Waste Treatment Unit Material Recovery Facility Under Decentralized Solid Waste Management Project At Keshargh Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_568608_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HURA/BDO/NI(e)T-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 12050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, HURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-02/2023-24
Construction of segregation and storage shed with bio-degradable waste treatment unit material recovery facility under decentralized solid waste management project at kalabani gp
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-02/2023-24
Construction of segregation and storage shed with bio-degradable waste treatment unit material recovery facility under decentralized solid waste management project at manguria lalpur gp
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-02/2023-24
Construction of segregation and storage shed with bio-degradable waste treatment unit material recovery facility under decentralized solid waste management project at daldali gp
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-02/2023-24
Construction of segregation and storage shed with bio-degradable waste treatment unit material recovery facility under decentralized solid waste management project at jabarrah gp
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-02/2023-24
Construction of segregation and storage shed with bio-degradable waste treatment unit material recovery facility under decentralized solid waste management project at rakhera bishpuria gp
Read moreWb/hura/bdo/ni(e)t-07/2023-24
Construction of boys toilet at baragram high school ps no-23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type