Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Reformation Works Of Sulthan Bathery Kuppadi Road Mdr At Chainage 0 000 Km 0 950 Km 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Reformation Works Of Sulthan&Amp#X0d
Bathery Kuppadi Road Mdr At Chainage&Amp#X0d
0 000 Km 0 950 Km 1 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_724160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12799/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuppadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149760 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit work-reformation works in sulthan bathery-cherambadi road (mdr) chainage 0/000 km-1/200 km-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work-reformation works in sulthan bathery-cherambadi road (mdr) chainage 0/000 km-1/200 km-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-reformation works at sulthan bathery -noolpuzha road ch-0/050- 2/950-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work-reformation works at&#x0d sulthan bathery -noolpuzha road ch-0/050-&#x0d 2/950-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpally perikalloor road under roads section pulpally in wayanad district providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpall
General providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpally perikalloor road under roads section pulpally in wayanad district providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpall
Read moreDeposit reformation work-kalloor nambikolly road mdr providing cc culvert and cc drain between km 0/000 4/000 kalloor nambikolly road mdr general civil work
Deposit reformation work-kalloor nambikolly road mdr providing cc culvert and cc drain between km 0/000 4/000 kalloor nambikolly road mdr general civil work
Read moreTree plantation on mdr-115, km. 0/400 to 12/000 and 35/000 to 47/000 (chandwad sub-dn.) mdr-85, km. 0/00 to 27/950 (nandgaon sub-dn.) tal. chandwad, dist. nashik
Tree plantation on mdr 115, km. 0/400 to 12/000 and 35/000 to 47/000&#x0d chandwad sub dn. mdr 85, km. 0/00 to 27/950 nandgaon sub-dn. tal.&#x0d chandwad, dist. nashik
Read moreChakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Chakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay bm patches and strengthening of damaged portion of sulthan bathery cherambadi road km 0 300 to3 000 ch btw km 0 300 to 3 000 general civil work 1
General rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay bm patches and strengthening of damaged portion of sulthan bathery cherambadi road km 0 300 to3 000 ch btw km 0 300 to 3 000 general civil work 1
Read moreEruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Eruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Read moreVanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Vanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Read moreChundapparamba khadi road retarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/410 km
Chundapparamba khadi road retarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/410 km
Read moreof your Industry type