Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 W Sm Led,18 W Retrofit,7 W Garden,35 W Gate Light,9 W Led Bulb,35 W Post Top,35 W St Light,8 W Bollard,2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4180675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 17:06:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HARI OM AGENCY | - | 22-11-2023 17:25:51 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.K.TRADING CO. | - | 21-11-2023 15:36:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION | - | 22-11-2023 11:33:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MARICI SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 22-11-2023 16:41:00 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | MARUTI CORPORATION | - | 22-11-2023 17:32:52 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | S K AGENCY | - | 22-11-2023 17:13:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SAHA ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 16:56:27 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 10:36:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K.TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12W SM LED,18W Retrofit,7W Garden,35W Gate Light,9W LED Bulb,35W Post top,35W St Light,8W Bollard,2 | 443870.00 | L1 |
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 5w.,led bulb 7w.,led bulb 9w.,led bulb 12w.,led tube light fitting,led tube light,pvc exha
Read more
Led bulb 5w,led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 11 or 12w,led bulb 15 or 18w,led tube batten 18 or 20w
Read more
Led bulb 9w,led tube 20 22 watt,12w led ceiling light,18w led ceiling light,lamp 3w pcb panel type
Read more
Post top bollard 10 watt ip 65,dura slim led down light 7w,dura slim led down light 12w,led strip l
Read more
Post top bollard 10 watt ip 65,dura slim led down light 7w,dura slim led down light 12w,led strip l
Read more
Retrofit 18w 4 feet led tube light
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type