Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Bulb 9w,Led Tube 20 22 Watt,12w Led Ceiling Light,18w Led Ceiling Light,Lamp 3 W Pcb Panel Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ABHIARATI HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
257530
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIARATI HOLDINGS PVT. LTD. | - | 10-01-2024 19:19:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | APEX MARCOMM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 19:22:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICE SOLUTION | - | 20-01-2024 12:03:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ROYLICK IMPROVISATION | - | 14-01-2024 21:18:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 11-01-2024 17:19:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIARATI HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Bulb 9w,LED Tube 20 22 Watt,12w LED Ceiling Light,18w LED Ceiling Light,Lamp 3W PCB panel type | 257530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APEX MARCOMM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Bulb 9w,LED Tube 20 22 Watt,12w LED Ceiling Light,18w LED Ceiling Light,Lamp 3W PCB panel type | 270650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Bulb 9w,LED Tube 20 22 Watt,12w LED Ceiling Light,18w LED Ceiling Light,Lamp 3W PCB panel type | 302500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Led Bulb 9w | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| LED Tube 20 22 Watt | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 41250.000 |
| 12w LED Ceiling Light | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| 18w LED Ceiling Light | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 151800.000 |
| Lamp 3W PCB panel type LED lamp | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| Rechargeable LED Plastic Torch | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1980.000 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 9w,led bulb 18w,led bulb 9w thread type,led flood light 50 wt,transparent cover for dining
Read more
Fan regulator socket,led bulb 12w,led bulb 15w,led bulb 18w,led pll lamp 18w 4 pin,led street light
Read more
of your Industry type