Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Lakhimpur Bijuwa Bheera Palia Dudhwa Gauriphanta Road (S.H. 90) Km. 21 To 44 And 58 To 65, 66(600)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Lakhimpur Bijuwa Bheera Palia Dudhwa Gauriphanta Road (S.H. 90) Km. 21 To 44 And 58 To 65, 66(600)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1127216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1244/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/26 Dt. 10.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 29.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102380 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work at lakhimpur-bijuwa-bheera- palia-dudhwa-gauriphanta road (sh-90)
Road safety work at lakhimpur-bijuwa-bheera- palia-dudhwa-gauriphanta road (sh-90)
Read moreRoad safety work at lakhimpur-bijuwa-bheera- palia-dudhwa-gauriphanta road (sh-90) (civil work)
Road safety work at lakhimpur-bijuwa-bheera- palia-dudhwa-gauriphanta road (sh-90) (civil work)
Read moreImprovement work of the andeshnagar black spot at km 7 on lakhimpur bijuwa bhira palia dudhwa gaurifanta road
Improvement work of the andeshnagar black spot at km 7 on lakhimpur bijuwa bhira palia dudhwa gaurifanta road
Read moreSolar fencing outside the periphery of forest of majhgai palia bhira ranges of north kheri buffer zone division dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on turnkey basis e tendering
Solar fencing outside the periphery of forest of majhgai palia bhira ranges of north kheri buffer zone division dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on turnkey basis e tendering
Read moreSolar fencing outside the periphery of forest of majhgai palia bhira ranges of north kheri buffer zone division dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on turnkey basis e tendering
Solar fencing outside the periphery of forest of majhgai palia bhira ranges of north kheri buffer zone division dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on turnkey basis e tendering
Read moreBoundary wall construction work on the tourism land located at the revenue village chadiyapurab of palia adjacent to the road near dudhwa national park chandan chowki in dist. lakhimpur kheri
Boundary wall construction work on the tourism land located at the revenue village chadiyapurab of palia adjacent to the road near dudhwa national park chandan chowki in dist. lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreSolar fencing outside the periphery of forest of palia, majhgai, bhira ranges of north kheri forest division, buffer zone, dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on a turnkey basis e tendering
Solar fencing outside the periphery of forest of palia, majhgai, bhira ranges of north kheri forest division, buffer zone, dudhwa tiger reserve lakhimpur kheri on a turnkey basis e tendering
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sisaiya dhaurahra nighasan palia dhanaura ghat puranpur road (s.h.-101) km.-45 to 83(350) with paved shoulder in district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Widening and strengthing of sisaiya dhaurahra nighasan palia dhanaura ghat puranpur road (s.h.-101) km.-45 to 83(350) with paved shoulder in district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Read moreConstruction of concreting road and gutter and widening to s.h. shema vitva bhusawal jamner fattepur motala tarwadi fata pimpalgaon raja khamgaon road sh-44 km 50/100 to 58/100. tal-bhusawal dist-jalgaon
Construction of concreting road and gutter and widening to s.h. shema vitva bhusawal jamner fattepur motala tarwadi fata pimpalgaon raja khamgaon road sh-44 km 50/100 to 58/100. tal-bhusawal dist-jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type