Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concreting Road And Gutter And Widening To S.H. Shema Vitva Bhusawal Jamner Fattepur Motala Tarwadi Fata Pimpalgaon Raja Khamgaon Road Sh 44 Km 50/100 To 58/100. Tal Bhusawal Dist Jalgaon
Description
Construction Of Concreting Road And Gutter And Widening To S.H. Shema Vitva Bhusawal Jamner Fattepur Motala Tarwadi Fata Pimpalgaon Raja Khamgaon Road Sh 44 Km 50/100 To 58/100. Tal Bhusawal Dist Jalgaon
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1084219_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No-13 For 2024-25
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 8.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAL.BHUSAWAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892286

Start Date September 12, 2024 16:45
End Date
Expired 19/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.