Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old/Damaged Water Line In 13 Block Geeta Colony (H.No. 13/290 To 319) In Ac 60 Krishna Nagar Under Ee (D 013).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old/Damaged Water Line In 13 Block Geeta Colony (H.No. 13/290 To 319) In Ac 60 Krishna Nagar Under Ee (D 013).
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_266613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 44 (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Preet Vihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354284 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old/damaged water line in 13 block geeta colony (h.no.-13/243 to 263) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ee (d-013).
Replacement of old/damaged water line in 13 block geeta colony (h.no.-13/243 to 263) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ee (d-013).
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 3 block geeta colony (h.no.3/70) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Replacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 3 block geeta colony (h.no.3/70) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 150 and 100 mm dia water line in 13 block geeta colony h. no. 13/269 in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Replacement of old damaged 150 and 100 mm dia water line in 13 block geeta colony h. no. 13/269 in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 16 block geeta colony near service line in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Replacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 16 block geeta colony near service line in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 15 block geeta colony (h. no. 15/4) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Replacement of old damaged 100 mm dia water line in 15 block geeta colony (h. no. 15/4) in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace (m)-1.
Read moreReplacement of old/damaged sewer line from h.no. 62 baldev park to c27, baldev park and from h.no. 63 to h.no. 190, new layalpur in ward no 22e in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace(m)-i
Replacement of old/damaged sewer line from h.no. 62 baldev park to c27, baldev park and from h.no. 63 to h.no. 190, new layalpur in ward no 22e in ac-60 krishna nagar under ace(m)-i
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreRepairing of leakages of 700 mm and above dia water line in front of geeta colony bps and chander nagar taxi stand in ac 60 krishna nagar ac-60 under ee (d-013).
Repairing of leakages of 700 mm and above dia water line in front of geeta colony bps and chander nagar taxi stand in ac 60 krishna nagar ac-60 under ee (d-013).
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreof your Industry type