Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P Y M G P 2 0 2 3 2 4 Pro.No.229/24 Construction Of T O I L E T I N I H D P C O L O N Y Anganavady
|
| Description |
P Y M G P 2 0 2 3 2 4&Amp#X0d
Pro.No.229/24 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
T O I L E T I N I H D P C O L O N Y&Amp#X0d
Anganavady
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PYM/24-25/Q3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION, PARIYARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064983 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.229/24-construction of t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y anganavady-
P y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.229/24-construction of&#x0d t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y&#x0d anganavady-
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.229/24-construction of t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y anganavady
P y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.229/24-construction of&#x0d t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y&#x0d anganavady
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Annual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Read moreP o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreP r o n o 2 1 7 / 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 panakkalthazham footpath div 16 feroke m u n i c i p a l i t y
panakkalthazham footpath construction
Read moreT u n n e l b l a d e set for three,i r i s c l a w iol,inj h y d r o x y p r o p y l m e t h y l c
Read more
Mankery krishnanpadi t o a y y a p p a n k a v i l alikuttyparamb road
Mankery krishnanpadi t o a y y a p p a n k a v i l alikuttyparamb road concreting
Read moreB a b y f r i e n d l y t o i l e t construction
B a b y f r i e n d l y t o i l e t construction
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreS u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreof your Industry type