Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Toda Fee Plaza On Two Four Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Biharsharif Barbigha Mokama Section Of Nh 82 From Design Chainage Km 94.47 To Km 149.053 On Nh 82 Km In State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Toda Fee Plaza On Two Four Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Biharsharif Barbigha Mokama Section Of Nh 82 From Design Chainage Km 94.47 To Km 149.053 On Nh 82 Km In State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_241568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Toda FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275517 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for toda fp located at km. 128.000 for use of two lane with paved shoulder section of biharsharif barbigha mokama section from design 94.478 to km 149.053 of nh number 82 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for toda fp located at km. 128.000 for use of two lane with paved shoulder section of biharsharif barbigha mokama section from design 94.478 to km 149.053 of nh number 82 in bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000 o
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for toda fee plaza located at km.128.000 for use of two lane with paved shoulder section of biharsharif barbigha mokama section of nh-82 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for toda fee plaza located at km.128.000 for use of two lane with paved shoulder section of biharsharif barbigha mokama section of nh-82 in the state of bihar
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project during oandm period of two laning with paved shoulders of biharsharif - barbigha -mokama section of nh - 82 from desing chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km 119.320 of
Consultancy services of authority engineer for supervision of project during oandm period of two laning with paved shoulders of biharsharif - barbigha -mokama section of nh - 82 from desing chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km 119.320 of
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at balgudar fp at km 23.500 in the section mokama-munger (km 1.430 to km 70.000) on nh-80 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at balgudar fp at km 23.500 in the section mokama-munger (km 1.430 to km 70.000) on nh-80 in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type