Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Bihar Sharif Barbigha Mokama Section Of Nh 82 From Design Chainage Km. 94.478 (Existing Chainage Km. 119.320 Of Nh 31) To Km. 149.053 (Existing Chainage Km. 149.000 O
Description
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Bihar Sharif Barbigha Mokama Section Of Nh 82 From Design Chainage Km. 94.478 (Existing Chainage Km. 119.320 Of Nh 31) To Km. 149.053 (Existing Chainage Km. 149.000
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225064_1
Reference
Number
NIT No- 266/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 3.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI, RO - Patna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251787

Start Date January 28, 2025 19:40
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 554 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.