Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frame With Blinds 100 Mm Multiply 100 Mm Tripole Erection Structure With Verticle Blinds 40 Mm Mult
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3791995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRUTA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 11-08-2023 18:00:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OSEAN GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2023 18:55:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRITHVI ASSOCIATES | - | 16-08-2023 18:50:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 18:09:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SANDESH PUBLICITY AND MARKETING | - | 08-08-2023 17:53:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OSEAN GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Frame with Blinds 100 mm multiply 100 mm tripole erection structure with verticle blinds 40 mm mult | 474241.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SANDESH PUBLICITY AND MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : Frame with Blinds 100 mm multiply 100 mm tripole erection structure with verticle blinds 40 mm mult | 518400.40 | L2 |
| 3 | AMRUTA TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Frame with Blinds 100 mm multiply 100 mm tripole erection structure with verticle blinds 40 mm mult | 535242.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RADHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Frame with Blinds 100 mm multiply 100 mm tripole erection structure with verticle blinds 40 mm mult | 556108.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PRITHVI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Frame with Blinds 100 mm multiply 100 mm tripole erection structure with verticle blinds 40 mm mult | 565713.00 | L5 |