Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
From Tapan Mistri Land To Khanpukur Howly Para Sasan Ghat C C Road Mouza Chakkhapukur J.L No 57
|
| Description |
From Tapan Mistri Land To Khanpukur Howly Para Sasan Ghat C C Road Mouza Chakkhapukur J.L No 57
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567691_20 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/09/Hasnabad/ 23-24 Dated 08/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO HASNABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair from ojha para sasan chulli to sudhir bag via tapan gantait to biswanath das house
Road repair from ojha para sasan chulli to sudhir bag via tapan gantait to biswanath das house
Read moreConstruction of saner ghat of pond of mistri para beside gopal mistri house at booth 234 under andharmanik gp
Construction of saner ghat of pond of mistri para beside gopal mistri house at booth 234 under andharmanik gp id - apas/01/146/234/0002
Read moreSinking of deep tube-well, near the house of chintamoni sardar, block-gosaba, gp- chhotomollakhali, mouza-c m khali mistri para, plot-2649, j.l.-1826, longitude-88.898792, latitude-22.212409.
Sinking of deep tube-well, near the house of chintamoni sardar, block-gosaba, gp- chhotomollakhali, mouza-c m khali mistri para, plot-2649, j.l.-1826, longitude-88.898792, latitude-22.212409.
Read moreTali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31, activity id- 110821277, fund-cfc
Tali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-110821277,fund-cfc
Read moreT sinking of pvc 80 schedule deep tube well near noypukuria mistri para ashutosh mistri house with soakpit i, m banstala, sdg- 4 , fy-24-25, id- 89283132, meet.- dt- 14/6/24 , m- naypukuria, j.l- 43, dag- , kh- fund- 15th fc tied , m
T sinking of pvc 80 schedule deep tube well near noypukuria mistri para ashutosh mistri house with soakpit i, m banstala, sdg- 4 , fy-24-25, id- 89283132, meet.- dt- 14/6/24 , m- naypukuria, j.l- 43, dag- , kh- fund- 15th fc tied , m
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pailing from dahakanda uttar hindu para near tapan halder house pmg road to panchu gopal halder house saner ghat under lakshminarayanpur dakshin gp
Construction of concrete road with pailing from dahakanda uttar hindu para near tapan halder house pmg road to panchu gopal halder house saner ghat under lakshminarayanpur dakshin gp
Read moreConstruction of v nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber near a bapan santra house b nilratan dey house c sanjoy kundu house d das para tapan mallick house e asit karak house at patulsara under kumursha gp
Construction of v nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber near a bapan santra house b nilratan dey house c sanjoy kundu house d das para tapan mallick house e asit karak house at patulsara under kumursha gp
Read moreWbmad/c/hcm/eng/ nit18/11e/23/s8, imp. of black top road from kharua bazar phari to tolaphatak via kamar para and sandeswar tala, road shyam babu ghat road, madhabi tala, bolaram goli, dutta goli
Imp. of black top road from kharua bazar phari to tolaphatak via kamar para and sandeswar tala, road shyam babu ghat road, madhabi tala, bolaram goli, dutta goli under hcm
Read moreof your Industry type