Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Balussery Block Panchayath 2023 24 Vazhoramala Dwss Completion In Panangad Gp 85/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Balussery Block Panchayath
2023 24 Vazhoramala Dwss Completion In
Panangad Gp 85/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594487_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/BLY/TDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balussery block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - parankunnath ulankunnath dwss completion in panangad gp (90/25)
Dwss works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2023-24 - completion of kuttikkandy meethal dwss electrification in panangad gp (176/25) retender
Electrical works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp (177/26)
Dwss woks
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 -odakkali dwss completion in unnikulam gp (85/26) retender
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-120/2025-26 vazhoramala dwss-in ward no- 19 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Vazhoramala&#x0d dwss
Read moreof your Industry type