Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2023 24 Completion Of Kuttikkandy Meethal Dwss Electrification In Panangad Gp (176/25) Retender
|
| Description |
Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176/25/AE/LSGD/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100553 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2025-26 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp (177/26)
Dwss woks
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp-68/24
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - parankunnath ulankunnath dwss completion in panangad gp (90/25)
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - kuttikkandimeethal dwss completion in panangad gp-71/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24- vazhoramala dwss completion in panangad gp-85/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24- vazhoramala dwss completion in panangad gp-85/24
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - arappeedika special anganavady completion in panangad gp (74/25) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 -odakkali dwss completion in unnikulam gp (85/26) retender
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Read moreof your Industry type