Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrithala Block Panchayath 2025 26 Project No 132 Maintenance Work To Chc Chalissery
|
| Description |
Thrithala Block Panchayath 2025 26 Project No 132 Maintenance Work To Chc Chalissery
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_839608_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-19/AEE/LSGD/TLABP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala Block Panchayath, Koottanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425817 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-completion of bhinnasheshi building chalissery grama panchayath-retender
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath -2023-24-kaiprakunnu chowchery road in chalissery gp- pro.no.154
Public works/ road works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath 2023-24 kulathu chaithanya road in chalissery gp pr no 25
Public works
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26
Read moreProject no 126/2025-26-chc maintenance 2025-26
Project no 126/2025-26-chc maintenance 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type