Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Near House Of Ajit Saha To Near House Of Nakul Saha At Jaldhoa Village Booth No.58 Under Rampur Ii G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Near House Of Ajit Saha To Near House Of Nakul Saha At Jaldhoa Village Booth No.58 Under Rampur Ii G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPUR II G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367273 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of boundery wall jaldhoa samsan ghat at village jaldhoa booth no 57under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110431484
Construction of boundery wall jaldhoa samsan ghat at village jaldhoa booth no 57under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110431484
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nakul hazra house to mansatola under jagatpur g.p booth no 174
Construction of cc road from nakul hazra house to mansatola under jagatpur g.p booth no 174
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nh31c to bhabesh saha house under rampur-i g.p.
Construction of cc road from nh31c to bhabesh saha house under rampur-i g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with running water facility at near jaldhoa health sub centre under rampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-ii block
Construction of community toilet with running water facility at near jaldhoa health sub centre under rampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-ii block
Read moreConstruction of road from amal kanti saha house to niranjan saha house under rampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-ii p.s. in the district cooch behar
Construction of road from amal kanti saha house to niranjan saha house under rampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-ii p.s. in the district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of road from amal kanti saha house to niranjan saha house under rampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-ii p.s. in the district cooch behar
Construction of road from amal kanti saha house to niranjan saha house under rampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-ii p.s. in the district cooch behar
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa health sub centre within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa health sub centre within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near barui para at village jaldhoa booth no 58under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110447561
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near barui para at village jaldhoa booth no 58under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110447561
Read moreof your Industry type