Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee/Vhelidn/ Dhanodi Dam Amc/ 24/2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Skilled Manpower Services For Annual Operation And Routine Maintenance Of 11/0.433 K V 2x250 K Va Transformer And Switchyard Equipments At Lower Wardha Project, Dhanodi Dam, Tal. Arvi, Dist. Wardha For The Year 2024 26.
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHEPM_1119673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/VHELIDN/ Dhanodi dam AMC/ 24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 9312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanodi Dam, Tal. Arvi, Dist. Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954957 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive amc of 6th block elevator at supa dam
Comprehensive amc of one number of 6th block elevator at supa dam-as per the scope of work mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreEe/vhelidn/ dhanodi dam electrical repair / 03 /2024-25
Repairing of existing street light at spillway and left bank canal side at dhanodi dam tah. arvi dist. wardha.
Read moreEe/vhelidn/ dhanodi dam gallery lighting / 06 /2024-25
Providing and erecting waterproof lighting arrangement in the gallery of dam wall at dhanodi dam tah. arvi dist. wardha under lower wardha project
Read moreEe/vhelidn/dhanodi dam lt cable/ 09/2025-26
Supplying and erecting l.t. cable from existing l.t. panel at main control panel room to existing gate motor at dhanodi dam tah. arvi dist. wardha.
Read moreEe/vhelidn/kirmiri amc/35/2024-25
Providing manpower for operation and maintenance of switchyard equipments and filteration and topping of transformer oil of kirmiri darur lift irrigation scheme,tal-gondpimpary,dist-chandrapur for two calender year.
Read moreof your Industry type