Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work Against Sanctioned Package No. 10, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25/2024 25 Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudd 1, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Electrification Work Against Sanctioned Package No. 10, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25/2024 25 Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudd 1, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1019028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-28/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDD-1 ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837334 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Electrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 02, 05, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 02, 05, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreWork against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Electrification work against package to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarhelectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreShifting of b type panel against deposit head package under eudd-4 aligarh
Shifting of b type panel against deposit head package under eudd-4 aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type