Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W90415301050 3 Valve Manifold Var 01,W90414902696 3 Valve Manifold Cs Var 02
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3519157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 14:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FLUID CONTROLS PVT LTD
Contract Value
41053.38
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ashish Gupta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUID CONTROLS PVT LTD | - | 06-07-2023 11:02:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | VEDIKA ENGINEERS | - | 22-06-2023 09:40:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W90415301050 3VALVE MANIFOLD VAR 01 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27368.920 |
| W90414902696 3 VALVE MANIFOLD CS VAR 02 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13684.460 |