Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
361/24 Millumpadi Meryland Road Maintenance (E Quotation)
|
| Description |
361/24 Millumpadi Meryland Road Maintenance (E Quotation)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KDRY/EQUT/31/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11646 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MILLUMPADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014503 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreof your Industry type