Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender)vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 343/24 Kada Naveekaranam Ward 17
|
| Description |
(Re Tender)vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 343/24 Kada Naveekaranam Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615233_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/LIDEW/VGLA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993675 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 343/24-kada naveekaranam ward 17
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 344/24-valiyakulama kadapoomala poyottithayam kada naveekaranam ward 18
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 344/24-valiyakulama kadapoomala poyottithayam kada naveekaranam ward 18
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 306/24 palayikkunnu aanakkellelimolam road naveekaranam ward 22
(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 306/24 palayikkunnu aanakkellelimolam road naveekaranam ward 22
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no-475/24 -kollimukal - marangatippadam road naveekaranam ward 19
(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no-475/24 -kollimukal - marangatippadam road naveekaranam ward 19
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 285/24-anganwadi no 34 naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 285/24-anganwadi no 34 naveekaranam ward 17
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-464/24 -vattathara - onamveli sc road naveekaranam ward 17
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-464/24 -vattathara - onamveli sc road naveekaranam ward 17
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2024-25 project no.404 25-vattaparambil kannadippadi road naveekaranam ward 21
(re-tender)vengola gp 2024-25 project no.404 25-vattaparambil kannadippadi road naveekaranam ward 21
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no-480/24 -thonnappichal road naveekaranam ward 20
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type