Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camonet 10x10,Camonet 15x15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4508125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Make : oem Model : 10x10 Title : camonet 10x10 | 31-01-2024 19:59:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : oem Model : 10x10 Title : camonet 10x10 | 31-01-2024 19:33:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Technolgies | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : 10X10 Title : CAMONET 10X10 | 31-01-2024 19:21:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : camonet 10x10,camonet 15x15 | 32200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : camonet 10x10,camonet 15x15 | 35950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : camonet 10x10,camonet 15x15 | 36950.00 | L3 |