Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camonet 30* 30,Camonet 15* 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4387407 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : PREMIUM QUALITY Model : CAMONET 30* 30 Title : CAMONET 30* 30 | 28-12-2023 09:45:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : CAMONET 30* 30 Title : CAMONET 30* 30 | 28-12-2023 09:53:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DELHI BEARING | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : CAMONET 30* 30 Title : CAMONET 30* 30 | 29-12-2023 09:00:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Kuber Solutions | Make : BRANDED Model : CAMONET 30* 30 Title : CAMONET 30* 30 | 27-12-2023 10:06:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Make : STANDARD Model : CAMONET 30* 30 Title : CAMONET 30* 30 | 30-12-2023 08:34:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Item Categories : CAMONET 30* 30,CAMONET 15* 10 | 99700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : CAMONET 30* 30,CAMONET 15* 10 | 101500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DELHI BEARING | Item Categories : CAMONET 30* 30,CAMONET 15* 10 | 101750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ashok Agency | Item Categories : CAMONET 30* 30,CAMONET 15* 10 | 103500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : CAMONET 30* 30,CAMONET 15* 10 | 104500.00 | L5 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintanance and exclusive commercial advertisement rights on existing skywalk at pantharapalya on nayandahalli main road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at kengeri satellite bus terminal road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at magadi main road, near raheja apartment under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at pset college, hoskerahalli under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at n r colony, basvangudi under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at brigade, opp to orion mall under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at summanahalli signal kamakshipalya under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreof your Industry type