Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Nitrogen Generator Model No Nm32 La, Sn No. A14 03 239
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Nitrogen Generator Model No Nm32 La, Sn No. A14 03 239
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_209971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IICB/PUR/24-25/599/556/371 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR IICB SALTLAKE CAMPUS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229599 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc of n2 generator model no. nm32la sr. no. a11-12-134 and sr. no. a16-03-346
Amc of n2 generator model no. nm32la sr. no. a11-12-134 and sr. no. a16-03-346
Read morePlummer block model no. sn 509.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNitrogen generator and compressor for microencapsulation system as spec no. hemrl/emr/ngc/2025/03
Read more
Analog board for surge generator model no t 1032 10 rlm sn ts 583,screwdriver medium size taparia a
Read more
Construction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Construction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type