Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of N2 Generator Model No. Nm32 La Sr. No. A11 12 134 And Sr. No. A16 03 346
|
| Description |
Amc Of N2 Generator Model No. Nm32 La Sr. No. A11 12 134 And Sr. No. A16 03 346
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_765887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDRI/2023-24/IND74384 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-CDRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069585 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of nitrogen generator model no nm32la, sn no. a14-03-239
Supply and installation of nitrogen generator model no nm32la, sn no. a14-03-239
Read moreEst no n2 / sr /487 / 2024-25
Est no n2 / sr /487 / 2024-25 providing services of wiremen for dr.shankarrao chavhan govt.medical college and hospital, vishnupuri,nanded,dist.nanded. ( for six months ( for six months wef 27.04.2024 to 26.10.2025 )
Read moreEst no n2 / sr / 486 / 2024-25
Est no n2 / sr / 486 / 2024 25 providing services of wiremen for all govt buildings of revenue, court, health, police, jail department in nanded city under section no 02&#x0d of p w ele sub division,nanded,tal nanded,dist.nanded. ( for six months &#x0d
Read moreCmc of thermofisher lc-ms/ms with n2 generator model tsq-altis vanquish serial no. tsq-a-10245
Cmc of thermofisher lc-ms/ms with n2 generator model tsq-altis vanquish serial no. tsq-a-10245
Read moreRepair and replacement of three nikon microscopes make ms nikon microscope model no e-200 sr no 145417 model no ys 100 sr no 614535 model no e-200 sr no 145592
Repair and replacement of three nikon microscopes make ms nikon microscope model no e-200 sr no 145417 model no ys 100 sr no 614535 model no e-200 sr no 145592
Read moreDigital generator kirloskar-15w model -kg4-15ws1 engine model no-3r550tc4g1
Digital generator kirloskar-15w&#x0d model -kg4-15ws1&#x0d engine model no-3r550tc4g1&#x0d
Read moreDigital generator kirloskar-15w model -kg4-15ws1 engine model no-3r550tc4g1
Digital generator kirloskar-15w&#x0d model -kg4-15ws1&#x0d engine model no-3r550tc4g1&#x0d
Read moreDigital generator kirloskar-15w model -kg4-15ws1 engine model no-3r550tc4g1
Digital generator kirloskar-15w&#x0d model -kg4-15ws1&#x0d engine model no-3r550tc4g1&#x0d
Read moreSpare parts for co2 incubater make leec (i) model no. 190d sr. no. p190-00091 (ii) model no. t190so2 sr. no. t190-00468
Spare parts (min pcb mount co2 pressure switch 0.9 psi 0.9psi, main power switch, solenoid valve assembly p/n lspt018, outer door seal and co2 sensor gmp251-f2bob1c1)
Read morePropose construction of hall in sr no 346 part open space in prabhag no 14 for municipal council shegoan
Propose construction of hall in sr no 346 part open space in prabhag no 14 for municipal council shegoan
Read moreof your Industry type