Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
467/Ggp/5th Sfc(tied,1st Inst 2024/25)/2025, Sl No 02, Date 16/06/2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Uc Balla Pilling At Krishnapur Deyali Pond And Roy Pond,Sansad No Xiv,Scheme Code 98090856.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
467/GGP/5th SFC(TIED,1st INST-2024/25)/2025, SL NO - 02, DATE - 16/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAPUR CITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943184 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 01, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at krishnapur das para pond,sansad no - xii, scheme code - 98090609.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 03, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at krishnapur taraknath tola pond, sansad no - xiii,scheme code - 98091494.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 04, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at morol para talpukur, sansad no - viii,scheme code - 98091765.
Read more699/ggp/5th sfc(tied,2nd inst.)/2024-25
Construction of rescue center near surabala school, sansad no - v.
Read more04/ggp/5th sfc(tied,2nd inst-2023/24)/2024
Construction of rescue center near surabala primary school, sansad no - v.
Read more7/ dhulai g.p/5th sfc (tied fund)./2025-26 ,date 05/06/2025 (2nd call) sl1
Construction of new road protection wall bagdipara bridge to manasatola at amsole mouza- amsole, j.l no-96, plot no-471, scheme code-98072489
Read more37/panchal.g.p/ 5th sfc / tied and un-tied fund/2024-25 (1st call) date 22/01/2025 sl1
Community shed at ichharia ruidas para mouza ichharia id 313874/2024-25 / 5th sfc/tied fund/24-25
Read moreNit no-07(01)/5th sfc(tied)/2024 date-18/06/2024
Construction of culvert on 4c cannel near jogendranath beras house at jalimanda paschim sansad mouza-jalimanda jl no-376
Read more07/nabasan/ 5th sfc (tied)/2025-26 (1st call) sl1
Construction of rest shed at bhatpara bagdipara samsan
Read more06/hami/5th sfc(untied)/2025-26(1st call)
Construction of grahaat at patjore under hgp under sonamukhi development block. plot no 807,814 mouza patjore
Read moreof your Industry type