Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/Ggp/5 Th Sfc(tied,2 Nd Inst 2023/24)/2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rescue Center Near Surabala Primary School, Sansad No V.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/GGP/5TH SFC(TIED,2ND INST-2023/24)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARALGACHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753085 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
699/ggp/5th sfc(tied,2nd inst.)/2024-25
Construction of rescue center near surabala school, sansad no - v.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 04, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at morol para talpukur, sansad no - viii,scheme code - 98091765.
Read more04/2024-2025/5th sfc-tied
Construction of shop(rental) at chakgobindaberia under basantia gram panchayat
Read more58/5th sfc tied fund 2023-24 (2nd call)
Installation of 5kw roof top solar hybrid power plant for electrification purpose at&#x0d office building of patharghata-ll gram panchayat office premises, sansad no- xiii under patharghata-ii gram&#x0d
Read moreEnit18/5th sfc-tied/2023-24(2nd call)/3
Installation of solar high mast lighting system near borisha sitala mandir at borisha paschim para.jl.no.-289,plot no. 358.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 01, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at krishnapur das para pond,sansad no - xii, scheme code - 98090609.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 03, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at krishnapur taraknath tola pond, sansad no - xiii,scheme code - 98091494.
Read more467/ggp/5th sfc(tied,1st inst-2024/25)/2025, sl no - 02, date - 16/06/2025
Construction of uc balla pilling at krishnapur deyali pond and roy pond,sansad no - xiv,scheme code - 98090856.
Read more24/5th sfc-tied/usmanpur gp/2023-2024
Construction of community hall cum market complex at kalikakhali ii jl no 91 plot no 969
Read more15/5th sfc/tied/2023-24
Installation of 10 kwp hybrid solar power plant at paratal-i gram panchayat office building under paratal-i gram panchayat under jamalpur dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type