Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ofc Road Cut At Gandhi Irwin Road And Thiru Vi Ka Road (Gp Road) In Div 61 And 111, Zone 5.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Ofc Road Cut At Gandhi Irwin Road And Thiru Vi Ka Road (Gp Road) In Div 61 And 111, Zone 5.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_513257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B4/4863/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610549 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of centre median at gandhi irwin road in div- 61, unit-14, zone-5.
Improvements of centre median at gandhi irwin road in div- 61, unit-14, zone-5.
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, rk salai, thiru vi ka salai, royapettah high road, kutchery road in div -113,118, 119,121 and 124, zone - 09
Restoration of ofc road cut at uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, rk salai, thiru vi ka salai, royapettah high road, kutchery road in div -113,118, 119,121 and 124, zone - 09
Read moreArt work and painting at gandhi irwin road (hockey stadium cm function) in div -61, unit-14, zone-5
Art work and painting at gandhi irwin road (hockey stadium cm function) in div -61, unit-14, zone-5
Read moreAttending patch work and painting trees at gandhi irwin road and rukmani lakshmipathy salai in div - 61, unit-14,zone-5
Attending patch work and painting trees at gandhi irwin road and rukmani lakshmipathy salai&#x0d in div - 61, unit-14,zone-5&#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintance to azhagu muthu kone statue (cm funtion ) at gandhi irwin road in div -61, unit-14, zone-5
Repair and maintance to azhagu muthu kone statue (cm funtion ) at gandhi irwin road in div -61, unit-14, zone-5
Read moreFootpath repair work and painting work in gandhi irwin road, dr.nair bridge road and police commissioner office road in division-61,zone-5.
Footpath repair work and painting work in gandhi irwin road, dr.nair bridge road and police commissioner office road in division-61,zone-5.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at white road in div 111, zone 09
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at white road in div 111, zone 09
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at woods road in div 111, zone 09
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at woods road in div 111, zone 09
Read moreThermoplastic and painting work at gandhi irwin road, rukmani lakshmipathy salai, pantheon road, police commissioner office road, gandhi irwin bridge road, langs garden road, vepery high road in division 58,60,61 and 63, zone 5
Thermoplastic and painting work at gandhi irwin road, rukmani lakshmipathy salai, pantheon road, police commissioner office road, gandhi irwin bridge road, langs garden road, vepery high road in division 58,60,61 and 63, zone 5
Read moreRestroduction road cut by cmwssb in vasan avenue div 111 u 24 zone 09
Restroduction road cut by cmwssb in vasan avenue div 111 u 24 zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type