Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Ap 2023 Mgm Improvement Of Rb Mc Ch 9 850 To 9 950 Km Left Side Wall And Half Portion Bed
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Centering And Shuttering, Cement Concrete, Centering And Shuttering, Plastering And Filling Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_618087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/IRR/PI/TR/6169/2023/MGM/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ap 2023 24 mangalam project improvement of rbmc ch 2 900 km to ch 3 000 km right side wall and ramp half portion bed
Earth work,demolishing cement concrete, cement concrete centering and shuttering, , plastering and filling
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project improvement (rbmc ch 4 520 km ) of punnappadam distributory ch 4 300 km to 4 500km
Earth work, demolishing cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, pvc wheep holes , plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 mgm removal floating materials waste and blockages for smooth water distribution in rbmc ch 0 000 to 10 800 km and lbmc ch 0 000 to 5 400 km its dist including aquduct syphon well etc
Engaging man mazdoor electrition plumper stacking earth fill bags etc
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to the left out road portion at santha nagar in achariyapuram, mangalam constituency, puducherry.
Providing cement concrete road to the left out road portion at santha nagar in achariyapuram, mangalam constituency, puducherry.
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- rbmc between ch 0/400 km - 9/950 km and its subcanals-general civil work
This work has been included under the action&#x0d plan 2024-25 of the malampuzha project to&#x0d enable smooth water distribution during this&#x0d year2024-25 . the removal of all obstruction&#x0d and providing arrangements for ensuring&#x0d smooth water distribution
Read moreForming, metalling to the opposite side of ulagavazhiya mariyamman temple and left out portion of mahalakshmi nagar at ariyur, mangalam constituency, puducherry
Forming, metalling to the opposite side of ulagavazhiya mariyamman temple and left out portion of mahalakshmi nagar at ariyur, mangalam constituency, puducherry
Read moreRestoration of breached portion including raising and strengthening the left bank of sankaraparani river from uruvaiyar barrage to kanuvapet village, mangalam constituency, puducherry.
Restoration of breached portion including raising and strengthening the left bank of sankaraparani river from uruvaiyar barrage to kanuvapet village, mangalam constituency, puducherry.
Read moreExternal painting of the left side and half portion of backside parking side of cto building at shillong
External painting of the left side and half portion of backside parking side of cto building at shillong
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy removal of floating materials waste and blockages for smooth water distribution in rbmc ch 10 800 to 21 515 km its dist including aquduct syphon well etc
Labour work man mazdoor
Read moreExternal painting of the left side and half portion of backside parking side of cto building at shillong 2nd call
External painting of the left side and half portion of backside parking side of cto building at shillong 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type