Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(39/23 24) Njakkukavu Catholic Church Vattakkavu Road Reconcreting Ward 7
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(39/23 24) Njakkukavu Catholic Church Vattakkavu Road Reconcreting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_9 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp ( 51/23-24)-vattakkavu cheeruvelippadi road concrete ward 8
Pramadom gp ( 51/23-24)-vattakkavu cheeruvelippadi road concrete ward 8
Read morepramadom gp(58/23-24) vattakkavu kuruppinte ayyathu road maintanance ward 9
pramadom gp(58/23-24) vattakkavu kuruppinte ayyathu road maintanance ward 9
Read morePramadom gp(45/23-24)-thonikkuzhi njakkukavu road concreting ward 7ppupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp(45/23-24)-thonikkuzhi njakkukavu road concreting ward 7
Read morePramadom gp( 143/23-24)-pathiruvelilppadi chalelimannu kattoorppadi road reconcreting ward 19
Pramadom gp( 143/23-24)-pathiruvelilppadi chalelimannu kattoorppadi road reconcreting ward 19
Read morePramadom gp (22/23-24)-mallasserymukku gokul cataring road reconcreting ward 3
Pramadom gp (22/23-24)-mallasserymukku gokul cataring road reconcreting ward 3
Read morePramadom gp (21/23-24)-pulimukku royal junction road reconcreting ward - 4
Pramadom gp (21/23-24)-pulimukku royal junction road reconcreting ward - 4
Read morePramadom gp ( 135/23-24)-stmarys orthadox church vattakkulanji road concreting ward 18
Pramadom gp ( 135/23-24)-stmarys orthadox church vattakkulanji road concreting ward 18
Read morePramadom gp(301/23-24)-stmarys orthodox church irrigation kalam road maintenance ward-18
Pramadom gp(301/23-24)-stmarys orthodox church irrigation kalam road maintenance ward-18
Read morePalamel gp pno 342 catholic church lakshamveedu road maintenance in wardno15
Palamel gp pno 342 catholic church lakshamveedu road&#x0d maintenance in wardno15
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type