Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thirunnavaya G P Pro No 175/2023 24 Karathur Vellamkott Patha Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thirunnavaya G P Pro No 175/2023 24 Karathur Vellamkott Patha Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629176_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TNYA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE, LIDEW Section,THIRUNAVAYA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 61/2023-24-vettan footpath reconcreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 61/2023-24-vettan footpath reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 24/2023-24-karuvankuzhi yatheemkhana road annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 24/2023-24-karuvankuzhi yatheemkhana road improvements
Annual plan thirunnavaya g p pro no 24 2023 24 karuvankuzhi yatheemkhana road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 324/2023-24 - thirunnavaya cheruparambil footpath concreting - general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 324/2023-24 - thirunnavaya cheruparambil footpath concreting - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 67/2023-24-choondikkal palapparambu road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 67/2023-24-choondikkal palapparambu road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 142/2023-24-pattarnadakkav vaidhyar thiruvakalathil concreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 142/2023-24-pattarnadakkav vaidhyar thiruvakalathil concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 22/2023-24-chenakkal thoyalppara road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 22/2023-24-chenakkal thoyalppara road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 79/2023-24-chenakkal kallingalkundu road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 79/2023-24-chenakkal kallingalkundu road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 155/2023-24-padinjare peediyekkal kuttihassan road concreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 155/2023-24-padinjare peediyekkal kuttihassan road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 21/2023-24-iqbal nagar aundanchira road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 21/2023-24-iqbal nagar aundanchira road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 49/2023-24- ajithappadi sc colony road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 49/2023-24- ajithappadi sc colony road improvements
Read moreof your Industry type