Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thirunnavaya G P Pro No 24/2023 24 Karuvankuzhi Yatheemkhana Road Annual Plan Thirunnavaya G P Pro No 24/2023 24 Karuvankuzhi Yatheemkhana Road Improvements
Description
Annual Plan Thirunnavaya G P Pro No 24 2023 24 Karuvankuzhi Yatheemkhana Road Improvements
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629176_1
Reference
Number
ET/04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TNYA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3170
Tender Value -
Place Office of the AE, LIDEW Section,THIRUNAVAYA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.