Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nk000391 Fan Belt 58,Nk000564 Voltage Adjuster,Ixc Icr 34 035 10 Fuel Flexible Pipe,Nk000648 Diode
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4138494
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 27, 2023 18:18
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KUNTAL TRADERS - 04-11-2023 08:50:57 MSE Qualified
2 M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE - 04-11-2023 08:50:46 MSE Qualified
3 M/S S ENTERPRISE - 04-11-2023 08:50:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KUNTAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK000391 FAN BELT -58,NK000564 VOLTAGE ADJUSTER,IXC-ICR-34-035-10 FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,NK000648 DIODE 21346.00 L1
2 M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : NK000391 FAN BELT -58,NK000564 VOLTAGE ADJUSTER,IXC-ICR-34-035-10 FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,NK000648 DIODE 24140.00 L2
3 M/S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK000391 FAN BELT -58,NK000564 VOLTAGE ADJUSTER,IXC-ICR-34-035-10 FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,NK000648 DIODE 25525.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise