Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ixc Icr 34 035 10 Fuel Flexible Pipe,Nd Ixb 4546 Mount Resistant,Nk000616 Overload Relay,Nk000397 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5632339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JBK ENTERPRISE | - | 07-12-2024 11:20:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUNTAL TRADERS | - | 07-12-2024 11:51:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNTAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IXC-ICR-34-035-10 Fuel Flexible Pipe,ND-IXB-4546 Mount Resistant,Nk000616 Overload Relay,NK000397 A | 34840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JBK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IXC-ICR-34-035-10 Fuel Flexible Pipe,ND-IXB-4546 Mount Resistant,Nk000616 Overload Relay,NK000397 A | 41000.00 | L2 |