Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Construction Work At Two Locations In Ward No 28 Abdul Qadir Siddiqui Ward From Rakesh Somvanshis House To Sai Temple Near Bhairav Lal Jalebi Shop From Nisar Bhas House To Pappu Bhais House
|
| Description |
Drain Construction Work At Two Locations In Ward No 28 Abdul Qadir Siddiqui Ward From Rakesh Somvanshis House To Sai Temple Near Bhairav Lal Jalebi Shop From Nisar Bhas House To Pappu Bhais House
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_452298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/2025-26/12/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Commissioner Muncipal Corporation Burhanpur MP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532966 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
drain repair work from mangilal ji manlis house to munnavar bhais house and from munnavar bhais house to mataji temple in front of danta bhairav temple in ward no 7
drain repair work from mangilal ji manlis house to munnavar bhais house and from munnavar bhais house to mataji temple in front of danta bhairav temple in ward no 7
Read moreConstruction work of drain and hotmix road in ward 17 faik enclave from ityak bhais house via haider bhai to pappu bhais intersection.
Construction work of drain and hotmix road in ward 17 faik enclave from ityak bhais house via haider bhai to pappu bhais intersection.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bachchu house to navjeevan hospital in ward no. 28 abdul qadir siddiqui ward.
Construction of cc road from bachchu house to navjeevan hospital in ward no. 28 abdul qadir siddiqui ward.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from imam khana to shafiq bhai house in ward no. 28 abdul qadir siddiqui ward.
Construction of cc road from imam khana to shafiq bhai house in ward no. 28 abdul qadir siddiqui ward.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-35 dera saras from building number 10/24 to pappu bhais house and from building number 10/35 to 10/68, cc floor and drain from pappu bhais house to the drain bridge and from 10/68 repair work of the drain wall in front.
Zone-1 ward number-35 dera saras from building number 10/24 to pappu bhais house and from building number 10/35 to 10/68, cc floor and drain from pappu bhais house to the drain bridge and from 10/68 repair work of the drain wall in front.
Read moreIn ward 27, from pappu house on vandiya main road to sunil sagar house via pitamram, link street from rakesh in pappu vandiya, from raju house to babu ram house, from motiram in lekhraje mathurapur, from mubarak house to latif house.
Construction work of cc road and drain from ikrare sahatut hussain to the main road via kallu and from ramnarayan to mahendra house on the mathurapur main road.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from haji imran house to pappu house and to near kashiram awas nisar house to sunil and sattar house for taharpur at ward no. 11
Construction of cc road and nali from haji imran house to pappu house and to near kashiram awas nisar house to sunil and sattar house for taharpur at ward no. 11
Read moreIn ward 22 tulsi ram west, construction work of cc road and rcc drain from pramod yadav house to pappu yadav house via rakesh, sunil, aslam, raju houses, from pappu yadav to savitri niwas
In ward 22 tulsi ram west, construction work of cc road and rcc drain from pramod yadav house to pappu yadav house via rakesh, sunil, aslam, raju houses, from pappu yadav to savitri niwas
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from uday kumar singh house to parmesar yadav house and ranjan kumar house to rakesh kumar singh house and deepak kumar thakur house to pappu yadav house in ward no.-10 under nagar parishad chatra
Construction of rcc drain from uday kumar singh house to parmesar yadav house and ranjan kumar house to rakesh kumar singh house and deepak kumar thakur house to pappu yadav house in ward no.-10 under nagar parishad chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uday kumar singh house to parmesar yadav house and ranjan kumar house to rakesh kumar singh house and deepak kumar thakur house to pappu yadav house in ward no.-10 under nagar parishad chatra
Construction of pcc road from uday kumar singh house to parmesar yadav house and ranjan kumar house to rakesh kumar singh house and deepak kumar thakur house to pappu yadav house in ward no.-10 under nagar parishad chatra
Read moreof your Industry type