Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pucca Transmission Channel (200 Mtr.) At Mouza Asti And Bhorboni, J.L No. 98 And 99, Plot No 90,207,208,157/312 G.P Lalbundh, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram, Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22
Description
Construction Of Pucca Transmission Channel (200 Mtr.) At Mouza Asti And Bhorboni, J.L No. 98 And 99, Plot No 90,207,208,157/312 G.P Lalbundh, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram, Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22
Organisation DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOA_833710_1
Reference
Number
NGWDP/WDC 2/03/ eNIT - 06 / 2024-25 - 3rd Call
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13498
Tender Value -
Place Jhargram District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857762

Start Date April 05, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/04/2025

Expired 507 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.