Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Flat 21 Of Rso Colony
|
| Description |
Renovation Modification Upgradation Of Flat 21 Of
Rso Colony Under Rajasthan State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSO_178185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSO/ENG/LT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Flat 21 of RSO Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188360 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Replacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreof your Industry type