Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Drain From Abir Sk House To Afijuddin House At Kamalpur Sansad (Activity Code 92293825)
|
| Description |
Construction Drain From Abir Sk House To Afijuddin House At Kamalpur Sansad (Activity Code 92293825)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/IGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809837 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction drain from abir sk house to afijuddin house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-92293825)
Construction drain from abir sk house to afijuddin house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-92293825)
Read moreReparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Reparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from abbas sk house to bappa sk house at sansad v under amgachia gp, activity code-109273735
Construction of concrete covered drain from abbas sk house to bappa sk house at sansad v under amgachia gp, activity code-109273735
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Construction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Read moreConstruction of new drain with slab from julfikar molla house to mahasin sk house sansad i activity code 97536415
Construction of new drain with slab from julfikar molla house to mahasin sk house sansad i activity code 97536415
Read moreCc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Cc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Read moreCc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Cc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Construction of drain from sk sattar house towards canal activity code 67884479
Read moreC c road from patal sk house to manai sk house at talgram under tgp sansad iii activity code 109722785
C c road from patal sk house to manai sk house at talgram under tgp sansad iii activity code 109722785
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreof your Industry type