Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Pharmaceutical Procurement Notice 🚑 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Pharmaceutical Products, Including Cyproterone 2 Mg And Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035 Mg Tablets, Deflazacort 6 Mg Tablets, Desmopressin 0.1 Mg Tablets, And Other Related Medications. 🗓️ Deadline: July 17, 2024, 8:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Information On Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Only Bids That Meet The Stringent Quality And Regulatory Standards Will Be Considered. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Products, Cyproterone, Ethinyl Estradiol, Deflazacort, Desmopressin, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cyproterone 2 Mg And Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035 Mg Tab,Deflazacort 6 Mg Tab,Desmopressin 0.1 Mg Tab,Desv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5097020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyproterone acetate 2mg plus ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg tablet
Cyproterone acetate 2mg plus ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg tablet
Read moreCyclosporin 50 mg tab,cyclosporine 25mg tab,cyproterone 2mg+ ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg[ diane 35] t
Read more
Ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg, cyproterone acetate 2mg pack of 21 tablets,tab dienogest ip 2 mg,letrozo
Read more
of your Industry type