Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cyproterone 2 Mg+ Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDICHEM
63378
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | Make : KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) Model : KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) Title : KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) | 30-12-2023 13:35:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | Item Categories : CYPROTERONE 2MG+ ETHINYL ESTRADIOL 0.035MG | 63378.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) | KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) | KRIMSON 35 (SUN PHARMA) | 4200 | ₹ 63378.000 |
Tab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyproterone acetate 2mg plus ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg tablet
Cyproterone acetate 2mg plus ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg tablet
Read moreNandrolone dacanoate 25mg per ml inj,ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg, cyproterone acetate 2mg pack of 21
Read more
Nandrolone dacanoate 25mg per ml inj,ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg, cyproterone acetate 2mg pack of 21
Read more
Cyclosporin 50 mg tab,cyclosporine 25mg tab,cyproterone 2mg+ ethinyl estradiol 0.035mg[ diane 35] t
Read more
of your Industry type