Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Of Rajgarh Timayachi Road Length In Km 1, Km 2, Km 3, Km 4, Km 5, Km 6 And 7/2, 7/4, 7/6 (100 Meter) Total Length 6.50 Km
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Of Rajgarh Timayachi Road Length In Km 1, Km 2, Km 3, Km 4, Km 5, Km 6 And 7/2, 7/4, 7/6 (100 Meter) Total Length 6.50 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_419563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/ETender/25-26/Dhar/dated 07.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10642 |
| EMD | 54370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt. Dhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498074 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreB.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total length 5.30 km
B.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total length 5.30 km
Read moreB.t. renewal nimbola bori khurd road km 1/2 to 3/4 total length 2.45 km
B.t. renewal nimbola bori khurd road km 1/2 to 3/4 total length 2.45 km
Read moreRenovation/repairing of b.t. road (hpcl road)industrial area pilukhedi,distt rajgarh (m.p.) (length 1.350 km)
Renovation/repairing of b.t. road (hpcl road)industrial area pilukhedi,distt rajgarh (m.p.) (length 1.350 km)
Read moreConstruction nankheda to sandas road length 6.50 km
Construction nankheda to sandas road length 6.50 km
Read moreB.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total 5.30 km
B.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total 5.30 km
Read moreB.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total 5.30 km
B.t. renewal jasondi to karoli road km 1/4 to 1/6, 6/2 to 6/10, 11/2 to 15/4 total 5.30 km
Read moreof your Industry type