Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Soak Pit At Kanutia Viii From Hasnur Zaman House Towards Taleb House Mouza Kanutia , Jl No 176 Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg(tied)/2023 24 Activity Code 68622213/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Soak Pit At Kanutia Viii From Hasnur Zaman House Towards Taleb House Mouza Kanutia , Jl No 176 Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg(tied)/2023 24 Activity Code 68622213/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596108_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaleswar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road at kanutia-viii from abbasuddin house to sahid house, sansad no.-viii, mouza-kanutia, j.l. no.-176, plot no.-, under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2021-22
Construction of pcc road at kanutia-viii from abbasuddin house to sahid house, sansad no.-viii, mouza-kanutia, j.l. no.-176, plot no.-, under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2021-22
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia xi from kejure pukur towards jinnath alam land mouza kanutia ,jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68625392/23-24
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia xi from kejure pukur towards jinnath alam land mouza kanutia ,jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68625392/23-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with soak pit cover at kanutia from purano masjid to mannan house via kanutia post office under kaleswar gp
Construction of pcc drain with soak pit cover at kanutia from purano masjid to mannan house via kanutia post office under kaleswar gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover at kanutia form samrat house to kapsa pukur under kaleswar gp
Construction of pcc drain with soak pit and cover at kanutia form samrat house to kapsa pukur under kaleswar gp
Read moreSupply and installation of solar motor set pump 1hp with pipe line and water tank with soak pit at kanutia viii under kaleswar gram panchayet
Supply and installation of solar motor set pump 1hp with pipe line and water tank with soak pit at kanutia viii under kaleswar gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haidar house to asraf house at kanutia sansad viii under kaleswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468240
Construction of pcc road from haidar house to asraf house at kanutia sansad viii under kaleswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468240
Read moreConstruction of guard wall by net bouldering near chutar pukur at kanutia sansad sn ix mouza kanutia jl 176 plot no 264 activity id 40154348 under kaleswar gp under 5th sfc
Construction of guard wall by net bouldering near chutar pukur at kanutia sansad sn ix mouza kanutia jl 176 plot no 264 activity id 40154348 under kaleswar gp under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soakpit at kanutia sn xi from sanuar ali house (ludu)towords ajad house sansad no -xi jl no 176 plot no-695 696 under kaleswar gp
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soakpit at kanutia sn xi from sanuar ali house (ludu)towords ajad house sansad no -xi jl no 176 plot no-695 696 under kaleswar gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at chhamna v from dhalu ghosh house towards south math mouza chhamna ,jl no- 182 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68616329/23-24
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at chhamna v from dhalu ghosh house towards south math mouza chhamna ,jl no- 182 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68616329/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type