Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Soak Pit At Chhamna V From Dhalu Ghosh House Towards South Math Mouza Chhamna ,Jl No 182 Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg(tied)/2023 24 Activity Code 68616329/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Soak Pit At Chhamna V From Dhalu Ghosh House Towards South Math Mouza Chhamna ,Jl No 182 Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg(tied)/2023 24 Activity Code 68616329/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596108_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaleswar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1 unit acr with electrification and supply of benches at chhamna junior high school under kaleswar gp under mayureswar-ii dev. block
Construction of 1 unit acr with electrification and supply of benches at chhamna junior high school under kaleswar gp under mayureswar-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia xi from kejure pukur towards jinnath alam land mouza kanutia ,jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68625392/23-24
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia xi from kejure pukur towards jinnath alam land mouza kanutia ,jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68625392/23-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia viii from hasnur zaman house towards taleb house mouza kanutia , jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68622213/23-24
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soak pit at kanutia viii from hasnur zaman house towards taleb house mouza kanutia , jl no- 176 under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg(tied)/2023-24 activity code-68622213/23-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at keshedanga from pry. school towards dhalai rasta,sansad no iv mouza- keshedanga, j.l no-206 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at keshedanga from pry. school towards dhalai rasta,sansad no iv mouza- keshedanga, j.l no-206 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at sultanpur from nader house towards jinnat house,sansad no xii mouza- sultanpur, j.l no-177 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at sultanpur from nader house towards jinnat house,sansad no xii mouza- sultanpur, j.l no-177 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at tegdda from dilip mondal house towards jiban bhalla house,sansad no ii mouza- kalshihat, j.l no-209 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at tegdda from dilip mondal house towards jiban bhalla house,sansad no ii mouza- kalshihat, j.l no-209 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Construction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanutia-viii from abbasuddin house to sahid house, sansad no.-viii, mouza-kanutia, j.l. no.-176, plot no.-, under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2021-22
Construction of pcc road at kanutia-viii from abbasuddin house to sahid house, sansad no.-viii, mouza-kanutia, j.l. no.-176, plot no.-, under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2021-22
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Construction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Read moreof your Industry type